# Username Rank Edits(3m) Posts(3m) Posts(y) Score
1antigerme66792912573412180
2PatrickBLopes6618445127510633
3lxwr658642099782
4JohnyGrasel542779692408864
5ancho8554092019988301
6kkesley6442132877457
7ElcioEduardo535607151427278
8Josevaldos950321181381117209
9ClerioAlves427397016850
10Brenozow3187883376302
11georgenqueiroz529758222006173
12denysdgcf62006927213144930
13anjim41803311264545
14MauricioCGB6203452138454448
15parussolodracena28718124362
16RicardoACSchneider31234641264245
17biuick84519050552774142
18danielsdian281210144074
19rds555552741627273762
20defesacivilbh27231003615
21herickhcm2526766481103541
22ErsonSergio412918492273505
23apolo595173619163497
24brepilef39449711123332
25luluvixx39872013291
26andrcondon619487143252
27MarcaoGaloDoido13412917023231
28Sacripanta13122223126
29Bruno_correa412222003055
30CleitonCasarotto615796362712939
31racer334116284122923
32ursobranco4467411406012852
33CvTomaz37809391692811
34marcosb615130794522671
35SonicGyn375760212546
36TRIANAV77511690441372519
37jcport237147032385
38GuiMB9512341002341
39ab5urd0511360002272
40LeandroBlankenheim47947512312268
41ricardost348394251022225
42f-barros12170222174
43VitorHz12160002160
44dantondorati6126401182125
45TaMaGoTy24221112112
46rtcoelho482781112081
47Inspelei1201312122037
48VitorGoiabeira45545945532033
49andresparra78510026042009
50MaykeRander23944251979
51alemenezes69987342391937
52sirgabouy5917414841932
53A11anMarcos354287891905
54Gua-i355562131867
55asileu5895022541866
56sulstore46535481641845
57dZoup69108742321824
58JoaoNogueiraJr69106202291766
59XPaulinho7735189001729
60css4357718191661728
61and_eng461187941630
62octopusmax11608001608
63CarmenDPF2300510621574
64Pedro_hazevedo34690271572
65PolarBear_Cec230534121542
66erickdeoliveiraleal230292251541
67ribeiromendes7459500251512
68EvandroZM11503111505
69ericdanieldavid67337561981476
70Aline_CET45887011472
71elton_cm571043101433
72valginhak678835441362
73avsantos-ssa338256471328
74GabiruX_449204531287
75scherbaty1126410101284
76jarkaz64900913471254
77LPMarti43235373811226
78danielborges933332412931213
79reginamaga65492402351190
80arthurfsv669895131182
81romulo-nunes443914691170
82pindaniel44648001162
83caiofabiopb333955121148
84GuibaBR444801161137
85Fernandomartins8011119441127
86edu_scott3282281251073
87andresonmelo32757241181061
88decivilcontagem11049001049
89Brunnosilveira8722068001034
90JPQuille43865124991
91ErivertonMartins54851020990
92fred-porto656201529980
93A0Itabaiana43661314932
94BHTRANSTT188900889
95AntonioV_Fantin215273194888
96DMZamora64597120787
97GuilhermeCosta1992175422758
98KBlankenheim3220903739
99nelramos636794105722
100dilandiegopit171400714
101psjr8816431517675
102rubens_david_31981010670
103V1rgul1n0165900659
104Nitofranca2131200656
105WEstrela31776452648
106luanconeglian28164300643
107RenatoBarretoB164100641
108FabioAraujo1991316051462611
109TiagoImhof6116355336584
110alexnrocha629051483581
111JeanPierreLFerreira157900579
112Rcmz715276209561
113paulogustavoPI4163012135554
114daviaraujo9331526928545
115GmMarinho4214724542
116EliasOliveiraMV16154000540
117Jefresongil62891351535
118CCM-PJF2106800534
119carvallojc3113629122529
120RDLusa28272293528
121BorisSkalovsky2959244525
122faromasa42017514523
123StanisBR5259503522
124tuliothales4201402505
125HerreraWill150300503
126IMC85310606117476
127fredguapo3139219474
128viniv15228408464
129AndinhoJp27701457456
130bmrmezenga222928312454
131danisacr2863020451
132CDenardi591144700447
133gamasi52020833445
134vandersonmichell2854010437
135Ursotrader141300413
136MarcosDSCI41565215408
137DrudbarLee31124622402
138caltedde6100036198400
139mikemachado692946191391
140Nljoao138100381
141felamg4151302380
142leandro_meireles3110925376
143ThiagoLCM3111600372
144Abdul_Kaitem136035368
145Reeh002647135359
146GabrielBressianiMelo271400357
147AlmavBR135500355
148Oreeeis2527067330
149quantumjedi61676643328
150Angelo_1903611943495328
151SettranUdia132300323
152BERTON-CET264000320
153Chicao_MS2612010316
154Tabbex262900314
155OesleiBerns131400314
156phrozanez130702309
157RinaldoAmaral130700307
158Renato_Carnevalli2593011307
159JuniorDummer3792136301
160pferrariuy61664117295
161ObrasTBSSA259100295
162FernandoCordeiroBTU388600295
163daryloliveira129400294
164Raiisasilvaa384808290
165tagallo386700289
166edivarpozzatti01128501286
167GcPalhano256100280
168SMouraJr382503278
169Aron_Zmm41002114265
170playfulbr3672535264
171pablowobido14102815263
172gmassis13125505260
173renato-cpfl377400258
174marcelmesquita250504256
175ChefeFassina3672226252
245
176msdecarli123900239
177PMPA_EPTC493800234
178Tioandreo368000226
179OliveiraJoaoLins122300223
180wilecoyotespeed366500221
181hebermc637812145220
182victorprosa365700219
183bruno_bgo3501250219
184artarts243500217
185HaroldoSF240855214
186MCiolfi484102212
187Irailsonpinheiro120500205
188GuilhermeAugPaiva120200202
189PauloVenturaDino8119900199
190maikosmo118444192
191AlexFelipe7655119100191
192JaimeNvg5843013181
193GranDriveBr118000180
194leopedrinivix2177090178
195RPeMS56381435176
196Jader_Rodrigues116916176
197MotoristaTecnologico117400174
198engMarcelo1117400174
199Denis_Vagner467500168
200Alex-DF349700165
201RodrigoCardosso91115901160
202chatoW344909158
203aldo_rezende690807158
204adoniasOficial115700157
205MATOS-CET230600153
206vendettaJone19115200152
207ceprural_lp1115100151
208ibmajr115000150
209Optimusprimebr114900149
210brunorznt114700147
211lukas_basan343800146
212Amarildo_taxi_sampa4539012146
213vieiraarcos228213145
214DiegoLuz1985114311145
215tenlucas63792952144
216Jean_rocha872204933144
217ziulkoski342302143
218focalira228700143
219Y0n3z4w4114100141
220PMV-GMVix228200141
221cidfreire228300141
222Tibmiranda454005140
223Phscontab114000140
224jeirm114000140
225GSBomfim227503140
226EudesMirandaMirandaCool113900139
227Fepol452414136
228VictorT0rres113300133
229Gchiorato339002132
230daylonnoleto224903127
231jcmarcussojr112600126
232novojuninho112500125
233IdomarCerutti225100125
234EduardoRenner112200122
235Morgado41791265121
236capmage111900119
237LucasKellermannn289370117
238Alexandre1123111700117
239JordanPercyBR111400114
240diegofgoncalves111400114
241Quebah331218113
242EdgarBelliniXavier110900109
243tiagobessas221700108
244depaiao221700108
245WCosta7329417106
246SilvaFabioWoof221300106
247Fernando_Diogo1971110600106
248WellingtonToshiba171628105
249biglins6551014105
250diegoms77330801103
251dantemrs330701103
252gbianchin1990099
253andersomrivas1980098
254rcrocha1281960096
255flaviomasseli1950095
256alexhumberto121880195
257orodriiggo1940094
258Haroldosg1864494
259MarcosOgata21831193
260rodr1go__32670392
261HReinke21820091
262CaioZwicker32690190
263jdojeda635632789
264Sobrauto1880088
265rub-fig430021188
266Medrell1823388
267Marinho8621770088
268Marsal19711870087
269GTSLisboa1870087
270osmarrodrigues72319402286
271RenanSVeloso1840084
272Franca_Daniel1840084
273alexandresvale15402983
274JLeonardoL8532460082
275Gm4nn1730982
276Skullacho21630081
277Mdellaguardia1800080
278MisterHengler1790079
279Maruskk32250378
280fiatkoski1780078
281AGBJuni313703378
282RaulClv32290076
283divtransito1760076
284Rambo5net1750075
285MarcioCamillo1750075
286jonzsilva16501075
287CTagliatti42750674
288Stochiero610105773
289tsuzumasa63880872
290recoma21303472
291ProjectHeide1720072
292gladsonSpeed71720072
293josenelsonoliveira21430071
294Renatofg9232120070
295ElInfluenza1700070
296SSB-CAR21390069
297mathi3132040169
298jonathanaugusto53320369
299Fernando-mn21390069
300Junior1019781680068
301GustavodMMonteiro21360068
302liu_rodriguez1670067
303resmota64010066
304Henriquedu_21300166
305TransitoJundiai1580765
306FelipeZagoXavier1650065
307pedrofarao1640064
308otaviobvt31920064
309LAF31021290064
310GuguiPolarini1640064
311Diegosbz1640064
312RobsonLymaaa1630063
313ricol8542350462
314leonytambasco1620062
315hudsonangeli45005062
316seguidordesaocristovao1610061
317ssttrriikker1600060
318evaldirsramos42400060
319BrunoCordeirodaRocha31800060
320Nerez3121180059
321Fabricio-Lourencao42330159
322botrocha1580058
323JssikaL1570057
324MarceloPicchi1560056
325Hayud31700056
326Ezequiel_17011560056
327adilsonsteffen21120056
328WithTheKing1436655
329SamuFF13361655
330CFernandoAM31660055
331aurinofirmo1550055
332wivagps1540054
333MGeo141540054
334wargollo42140053
335SamsCompany1520052
336jaredycalves1520052
337jonnywalking1510051
338Jean_Zimmermann31530051
339dsberger411602251
340rodokart52520050
341digocesar2961150
342CarlosHVBrito1500050
343pu2rim52410149
344dphannibal1490049
345dellaguardia731471149
346Ninjassauro32713848
347Walace2301470047
348Jeffydreamland1470047
349marlonjcg1460046
350Jh0oow1460046
351celocgomes2920046
352wluiz_1002900045
353Thascbm1450045
354raulsseixas1430245
355Jaamau1450045
356diagonel1431145
357Rodolfo_8031261144
358Marquardt1440044
359MaisOnDS1440044
360luiz_micki1440044
361GPARUSSOLO511440044
362borisbnh18181844
363alvaroflores14781430043
364ademir_adami2870043
365Marco_Antonio_Global_Conect1410142
366glgonzaga31140442
367AndreySpeed251420042
368twmre2104141
369garrossino1400141
370andrelcnavarro1410041
371Aliffbr1410041
372warleygs1400040
373ppsandrini1400040
374HerbertHTSE1400040
375FredeTischer2800040
376fmartinewski31102240
377rodrigoneves2790039
378lynoth2780039
379Leoonardoooo1390039
380danilohawila41430439
381AlexCruzzzzz1390039
382JorgeeBitencourt2760038
383darwindeca1380038
384danellon2770038
385AdobeHitler1380038
386via040br0401370037
387SusiMachadoDriver1370037
388prkoerner2740037
389Pit-Edi1762437
390JeanSilveiraJS1370037
391helvio891370037
392GETRANPOMERODE41470137
393fernandoauk31090137
394CaesAlps1370037
395YuriFermino901360036
396ReconcavoBR1360036
397MuriloMRL1360036
398hvdutra51760136
399ferreira_mayk1360036
400delnandes31080036
401vdpasquini2710035
402tuliocaesar2710035
403Welton_Goncalves1340034
404PauloRobertoRSC1340034
405ODANIFERRAZ1340034
406ChacaLL892500934
407Sr_Lopes1330033
408ReneRdeCarvalho61790433
409jessejame41200333
410aramis_crash1330033
411abracadinhos1330033
412Rodrockvet35701332
413NainCustodio1320032
414LuIuLight1320032
415bolixeiro45521732
416Alexandrebastosdanda1301132
417rafa_pilot1300131
418fdmneves1310031
419eddysanthos41041431
420rviante1300030
421robson991300030
422JoaoeMarcella1300030
423JMorello08031290130
424carlohoff11300030
425Antoniosp111300030
426PauloM_Cunha2012829
427Mur1LL0_2580029
428anderson-onir1290029
429ronsek573801128
430Reinaldocm1280028
431lexone21280028
432HelenadCarvalho1280028
433GustavoBarraquinha1280028
434gilvaes22570028
435AlissonGrochkaPereira2570028
436abstratto2570028
437RicardoAnimal131270027
438MarioJrBES1270027
439lgustavobrito1270027
440JPBioH1270027
441gabriell_nuness2540027
442crpjlle1270027
443artursemh1270027
444Simoaweb1260026
445sergiomega3790026
446Rafiusque1241126
447marcelofermanian1260026
448edumarques871260026
449mauroschaum2510025
450LeonardoDutra8311301225
451Fredgribenz1250025
452CleberLucasGermano1250025
453Tulio-Souza2702124
454reginaldoalima1240024
455joaopedro671240024
456Clezar1240024
457TuthCrv1230023
458robinho19852470023
459LuizPedroCTavares1230023
460Lucasfoliveir1220123
461viniciospinho1220022
462HaFlavio1220022
463GusMMF11134522
464D1360_64RC141220022
465AndPilotoRJ1220022
466WilliamPatta1210021
467Top_Fuel1210021
468Roger0022420021
469pedrohfigueiredo961153321
470Paulosta51080021
471Mark_Renton1210021
472JuandePaula1210021
473andresoaresdiniz3630021
474AndreDrummondCool1831021
475Andr3ziim2430021
476WillFiestaRed1200020
477USABrPower712n1200020
478RicardoASWetzel1200020
479resalves1200020
480maikelsctg4810020
481hrfilgueiras1200020
482GazinDB1200020
483FRSRezende1200020
484williami9sergipe1190019
485RafaelFormigoniZanatta1190019
486Peh_RS1190019
487jurasouzaG41190019
488insidy1190019
489GabrielMtti1180119
490fm1ab1171119
491thg19861100818
492Steffanom1180018
493RobClaudioNF1180018
494RamilYeahYeah4730018
495lp20191140418
496jhonatanluiz_1180018
497FelMardegan1180018
498cmfenix2370018
499circeguimaraes3550018
500AlisonDebona1180018
501wsilvarodrigues851170017
502vinny34811170017
503vinascmo1170017
504thiagopaixaot3250917
505TBocca1170017
506navarro2071170017
507martimrs3360517
508MarcosBeckerDino1170017
509lucianolessa1170017
510LeleFS1170017
511jfontanive2340017
512dumartinez1170017
513danillo_sales118817
514BDoblerenf1170017
515xth3bo4660016
516TiagoDeSouza17091160016
517RickmaruBR1160016
518RenanEsposte1160016
519rafaelarruda2210616
520q0kyzfp61100616
521pu2mlk6970016
522knd_br1160016
523JooBrazCanalli1160016
524Jonatan-Panosso1160016
525jamersontiago2300116
526ClaudioAndersonBigboos1160016
527Samirkar2300015
528ricardo2828281150015
529RafaelSanches441150015
530Levindof3450015
531Freddyair221021315
532fmlorenzetti1150015
533faverofln1150015
534fabio_macahe31301115
535eltonds1150015
536Averaldojr2201415
537anderson-cunha1150015
538akiMarcelo5790015
539thiago-alberto1140014
540RicardoDietrich2302981140014
541raufebadaro1140014
542Posideion_TnT1140014
543pmoliveirA_1140014
544Phoenix_Pax1140014
545Paulof162290014
546Nerylyo1140014
547MuriloAntas1140014
548marcoabordon1140014
549lucasgasparotto1140014
550Leo_ventura781140014
551Joel_Camargo1140014
552isaax7052150914
553Gleydston_Silva1140014
554GBaroli221140014
555Fxcontrol1140014
556Demutran_Osasco3430014
557brittofb1140014
558artur_piolho1140014
559yudao1130013
560TEOBOGO1130013
561Rodrigomagamaga1130013
562phellipesales3400013
563Master_Yoda2270013
564GabrielShaman1130013
565EliAndrade1130013
566daltux3400013
567CABJ-GRI3410013
568AntonioLuizCC3901013
569AndreCanfora1130013
570yutakasumi1120012
571vjerich1100212
572ryurik101120012
573ricardomarino_santos1120012
574Ricardinho701120012
575pexinn1120012
576Paulo1977Dr1120012
577pameladebiasio1120012
578MarcosMonteiroFilho1120012
579marcelmesmo2240012
580HROMEU_861120012
581gpsdivi2240012
582fabricioesf1120012
583edulg6651112
584edduvaz1001212
585douglasgsiqueira1120012
586aveangelus182212
587viniciusvjs1110011
588samumm221110011
589rgparisoto1110011
590renetads1110011
591phlima1110011
592lampada134411
593jclaudio731110011
594idefalco1110011
595Gustgbg1110011
596gusta84santana1110011
597Esmeraldino105590011
598Djair3170411
599amttpontagrossa1110011
600alvaroico1110011
601alexandrenc1110011
602AdnanZagattoLord1110011
603Vproenca2200010
604thiagogcm1100010
605rodrigo_koala1100010
606rhoreilly1100010
607renatolso2210010
608omisterioso1100010
609MJUNIORADV1100010
610Maxwell_Lacerda1100010
611MateusMancine1100010
612MarcelleAmorim122001010
613MadMaxDF3320010
614jvictor111100010
615jorgesamuel2200010
616JeanrfSilva2100510
617isaiasmelof290610
618FLAVOSEGUR1100010
619fbarbin1100010
620fabriciodev91100010
621CXFiver162210
622canellato1100010
623bugsrj1100010
624AlexSchenatto1100010
625alexandrooliveira981100010
626adops-mapissues1100010
627wleoliveira19009
628Willyandbs19009
629troopers2121329009
630TOTO-Franca19009
631SixEightCat19009
632Rodrigojve17119
633rdrgsjuarez19009
634rafaeltietz199719009
635PMSJC422229
636pcedres18019
637outlaw_cowboy218009
638marceloussami19009
639madmadson19009
640lucasmaisto19009
641Liihhh19009
642Leonardo_Lamartine10099
643LeoK2819009
644kayoosilva19009
645kademo117119
646JPadilhaCWB19009
647jfmorais218009
648hamarilton19009
649Genumano10099
650freireedmar19009
651Evanilsonso219009
652Elisabeth38519009
653DrMarceloAlmeidaSilva19009
654caiocaiu11089
655Bruno_GilesSouza19009
656Andre_Datti19009
657almeida_pedro15049
658WythcelOliveira10088
659WSMor2018008
660Wolver9718008
661silvioby217008
662Saqueir0325008
663rafagaravello18008
664planaltonorte201718008
665paulopereirabr217008
666MOCosme325008
667maycoandrey18008
668jpjust217008
669JosiasFonsek18008
670Josiano_santos18008
671gabusjr18008
672FLPPLPS18008
673farialan18008
674FaraoSPFC18008
675eloylaurino217008
676dataol326008
677CarlosMenandro31268
678Bra_Bin18008
679alehorst217008
680Alder-Santana216008
681AdrianoAngeloBio18008
682acoc1218008
683Viniciusfncrazy15117
684Uberweiss-German14037
685suukita17007
686ronaldmendezbrazil17007
687ramirobs214007
688rafaelmsantiago17007
689motorpoa17007
690mmeliga11337
691manoalbani17007
692JefinnInacioo17007
693IvoSestren17007
694herlonjeske17007
695guibarbetta17007
696GedeaoLima17007
697frXmas17007
698fmaimon26227
699FabioPoleze323007
700fabio_03197117007
701EvertoOliveira13047
702EronildoVasconcelos17007
703elbynho21077
704Eder934617007
705DanielItba215007
706chuckbilly17007
707brunobianchin17007
708AmandinhaSouza9717007
709Willghd11236
710Waztila16006
711warleysa213006
712VitoriomoritonetoMorito16006
713Victormmdo16006
714Spactron16006
715rribas01213006
716Ronaro416006
717Ren278916006
718PrefeituraMafra16006
719Ontoniel10246
720NeyVitaSaj16006
721MrWilsonJunior16006
722mp_campos16006
723mfmmozer16006
724MauricioTedesco16006
725MattLebrao16006
726mario01Happy16006
727MarianaMuranaka16006
728MarcoAurelioSalvaroSouza16006
729MarceloFariaCool16006
730LuisFelipeHammes213006
731Lucas-Oliveira16006
732LuberSNP16006
733lseara320006
734Lokao8616006
735Landturtle0916006
736Jun1orcesar16006
737jorgewanderley30066
738JaquelineACSilva16006
739Jamison9513036
740Hotcomin11056
741gusdantas213006
742GuilhermeOliveira2814116
743giovannizn16006
744gbrezende16006
745frmoraes0116006
746EduCamp7816006
747edmar25716006
748DummerGl10066
749Dudesjp14116
750DiegoMotaSilva16006
751Cleitonrn16006
752claudiobp52336
753chiconws16006
754CesarAugusto_716006
755CarlosMatos8314116
756CaioVanoni16006
757berisantos12226
758aquinatis29116
759AlexandreHF0116006
760War99515005
761Valclecio_Sousa14015
762TinMaster15005
763tiagomsiqueira15005
764thiagob76315005
765TheFileX15005
766Shineodan15005
767RodrigoPinkfloyd15005
768rocaoSpeed316005
769RagnarTwelver15005
770pkummel12035
771osmaludo15005
772Nishisakabr15005
773MidianOliver15005
774mdzang211005
775mauricioleonardi50055
776matafagafo210005
777magraosc15005
778lucasnborgess15005
779LuanGoulartC11045
780lgjfd210005
781leosomar715005
782leopinheiro223225
783LeonardoDoriaMelo15005
784leogomesf15005
785leobueno79sii15005
786JucaNogueira0715005
787JPSJNR15005
788JeX78210005
789jeisonebert15005
790HumbertoIlo15005
791HenriqueRabelo115005
792HenriqueMarcene15005
793HenriqueAMirenda11225
794gkayser15005
795gcameloneto15005
796FernandoBoatto15005
797fabio-bass15005
798EltoonMagno15005
799eliasr_15005
800EduLacustaJr27115
801EdmarTeixeira15005
802diego_covre211005
803DericoAraujo-MG15005
804danieloliveira195115005
805danielbralmeida15005
806damiaoroliveira11135
807DablioB33045
808CRS_wcrs13115
809Crisevolua15005
810ColomboCapinzal15005
811chdegelo15005
812carlxvier15005
813Cadu_Scardua15005
814buanadare15005
815BravoBraz28015
816Borba17129115005
817BetoMarchione15005
818andzacarias41055
819Anderson_Inacio15005
820amadeuneto210005
821advjuca210005
822acarladaniela15005
823wkojima14004
824willgerman14004
825vsusincxs14004
826VitorHugoBecker10044
827ViniG200514004
828vetdaniel14004
829Timbaleira14004
830TatigoBH14004
831SirBorr14004
832SCM7314004
833Rpacheco-silva14004
834ronancosta14004
835RogerDiver14004
836robertosjm14004
837RafaRoggia24024
838otavioasantos14004
839NetoEvaristo14004
840mspanico419004
841Mateusfla1914004
842MarcosGarage7814004
843luizjr414004
844luizgp8428004
845luansales0114004
846leuuuuu418004
847jvmouran14004
848joncorleone28004
849JaraujosSpeedy9014004
850Ivo_Machado28004
851Inspetor_Melo23034
852igorwisky14004
853Humberto208110044
854GNBFZero214004
855fvsilveira2810134
856Focker195814004
857filipekarkle29004
858fideles_sanches14004
859estevansvizzero14004
860erik-ferreira14004
861dudu_eduardo28004
862DreeyR1020044
863DMPier14004
864df_36023034
865DanilloAProf14004
866CiceroNevesInacio14004
867cearapapao30044
868CarlJohnson00729004
869capelapedro14004
870brazsandro14004
871Branco-14004
872atfinger313004
873ATFares14004
874anpaguiar14004
875AndreBergaminiSpeedy14004
876AlissonPereira14004
877Alex_vix10044
878alcasirj14004
879AIexandreFC14004
880xoens10033
881wrodrigotorres13003
882WadeWilsonBR13003
883VitorRDias30033
884VilsonJunior9510033
885vaneramiranda13003
886V3RS0N13003
887tonyalaf13003
888Teio00113003
889TaxidoCabelo13003
890SSHIGETOMI13003
891SigaaDireita25013
892sergiowpf13003
893RPacificoR26003
894ROTHA-0913003
895rodrigost2310033
896rickshydo13003
897Renan_Simioni13003
898rdlbr13003
899RCunha3013003
900RafaeTeixeira13003
901PrimoPrado13003
902piterparker2313003
903pedunin11113
904OtaCilinho13003
905oolimaoo13003
906milton-cury13003
907mikenit414003
908Mguerra126003
909Mauricio_19767411113
910MauMau_CS_RJ13003
911marciomoa518003
912MarceloOliveiraMeow13003
913marcelomadureira13003
914MalcoEL13003
915luizreginaldo10123
916Luizfrpsm13003
917Lrafaelrj13003
918Lorena_Venuto13003
919Leo_A_Oliveira26003
920laurosdorneles13003
921L2Amorim13003
922kleberdalri13003
923kakakaHappy13003
924kaiserthiago13003
925jsaut13003
926jonabonruque13003
927JohnVictor8210033
928Joaozinho1213003
929japayakusa13003
930IgorOliveiraDM13003
931humberto_marques13003
932guicrocetti13003
933globosolucoes11023
934GilcimarLorenzon13003
935geraldo8859635913003
936gaviaomat13003
937fracaro13003
938FPAZENHAGEN13003
939flaviomdearaujo13003
940fabiomoraesnascimento10033
941FabioCristofalo13003
942evaldotk13003
943erosv13003
944engflasch13003
945E-lismar13003
946Eduzanette13003
947EDUARDO_PRETO27003
948dzena13003
949D_M_H13003
950danilolutz21033
951cvmagalhaes13003
952clslaviero13003
953claudio_sjr10033
954ciladas26003
955chrismarkjose13003
956charleschl26003
957brunorcastro13003
958BeakmanBird13003
959Barroca0713003
960arthuur612013
961Angelmb9413003
962ameliobarbosa13003
963AllyssonDC13003
964allanvvaraujo10033
965Algerj13003
966albertobgm13003
967AlairFerreira213003
968AdrianoNSunny13003
969Adeval7413003
970AdamiBrodowski13003
971ZiquielBR12002
972Xic0o12002
973wmporto38002
974Williamquadrosf12002
975WesleyGameRkzn12002
976watersaturn12002
977wamacam12002
978waldonn12002
979vileladelima20022
980valdyjunior212002
981ursonegro1212002
982TonKramer12002
983thiagoreboredo12002
984thiagoeriksson40022
985tasquetto12002
986surfspirit12002
987SpeedBirdBlack12002
988seu_gu12002
989SBTS66812002
990rodantunes25002
991rmastrella24002
992rlvaz12002
993rkc198710112
994rickmontefusco25002
995Ricardoelias12002
996renatoms112002
997RafaelVentimiglia12002
998rafael-franca25002
999PedroQRibeiro24002
1000okluiz12002
1001neymarc12002
1002naironts12002
1003mrnr8312002
1004MikedaFabiola12002
1005MichelMCR12002
1006MEGADETH66612002
1007Mauriciocarlos2812002
1008mattos_jr12002
1009Marlonsilvac12002
1010markao912002
1011marciomayer12002
1012lindns12002
1013LG_GOLETA12002
1014kaio-correa12002
1015JulianaCora12002
1016JPonted12002
1017jpausechi12002
1018jmfly12002
1019JJOnTrack12002
1020JimTKirk912002
1021JeffersonProdel12002
1022jefersonhahn12002
1023JacksonIssac8810022
1024Ivanmeca312002
1025ivancarlos8125002
1026iry2312002
1027ikenig37002
1028ijacauna12002
1029icBichet30022
1030HomemCinza12002
1031heltonmgbrolha10022
1032GuilhermeEspindolaDeSouza12002
1033Guguius12002
1034gm23220412002
1035GilmarRibeirogrs12002
1036gi2k1512002
1037Ghriffo12002
1038gferc12002
1039georgehamiltonps12002
1040GabrielCarioca12002
1041gabriel06212002
1042FranklinRazzac1212002
1043flaviohfg12002
1044FilipeRocca12002
1045FGomes112002
1046fernandobzHappy12002
1047fabiovieitasmarques12002
1048erikakl8612002
1049enarratlorac12002
1050ElielPietrowski12002
1051EidCunha12002
1052Egstonfelipe10112
1053Edu_Veiga12002
1054Edu_Pone12002
1055editordegps12002
1056DymeAguiar12002
1057douglastc12002
1058Djpremier11012
1059dayvisonfreitas12002
1060DanielRhomberg212002
1061Danielplay24002
1062DanielManique12002
1063CRR7812002
1064Cromos_gyn12002
1065Cleritonps12002
1066ChrysSoares12002
1067carolsguerra30022
1068CarlaPizao12002
1069Cafezinhu12002
1070bruunodiias312002
1071BrunoHiba12002
1072Borispedrosa12002
1073Biaspascoal12002
1074BertoraDaniel12002
1075ATavora110112
1076anorcarlos12002
1077angelsystech12002
1078AndreGSousa12002
1079Allysonboneco12002
1080Alineifer12002
1081alexrdantas12002
1082Aleniza10022
1083zuqueto11001
1084Zakasp23001
1085Xande_Bohemios_ZX6R11001
1086Winderson_Lira11001
1087wgpsoares11001
1088wagnergsantos11001
1089VitorHugoBrito22001
1090Virus-S11001
1091Vin_Issues11001
1092Vinenop11001
1093VinciusMoro11001
1094VilsonHansen11001
1095victormarcosalmeida22001
1096Victor1255011001
1097VerticalFly11001
1098VBO12311001
1099Valmsjr11001
1100Valarcan11001
1101v4183r11001
1102ukitxaswy11001
1103UberdoGordinho11001
1104tvaldemarca11001
1105Tulio_A11001
1106Tparizotto11001
1107Tobich_118411001
1108tio_netdiver11001
1109Tiguiinho11001
1110TiagoRDias10011
1111TiagodeOliveiraDino35001
1112Tiago_Bassi10011
1113ThorAlphaZero11001
1114Takao51011001
1115suelitonfilho11001
1116SteelFerreiraSouza10011
1117ssrocha197711001
1118SilvioRMachado11001
1119SidneiGomes11001
1120sergionc11001
1121SaNcHeS929210011
1122Salgueiroso11001
1123RubensMundim23001
1124rperriraz11001
1125ronaldsvale52011
1126RogerCarvalho332411001
1127RodrigoSolyom11001
1128RodrigoPolytowski11001
1129RodrigoAyresFla11001
1130robertPeacefulSpeedy10011
1131RIKO_RIKO11001
1132ridoval30011
1133RicoCoimbra11001
1134RicardodeAssisAlves11001
1135RicardoAndradeBR11001
1136ricardo0021mussuca11001
1137RicardinhoStunt10011
1138rhueb11001
1139RHCRHC201911001
1140rezxgig11001
1141renanpos11001
1142reinaldorj11001
1143RBRapha34001
1144RaphaSart11001
1145rapharomao11001
1146RaphaelRDC11001
1147RamaTuk11001
1148rajuliano11001
1149RafaelVonder11001
1150RafaelRodriguesSpeedy8811001
1151rafaellindosoa10011
1152rafaelkreuzberg11001
1153probertobr11001
1154poeiradasestrelas11001
1155PiresMovel11001
1156pilhaNinja11001
1157PeterGoiania11001
1158PedroBottas11001
1159Pe_de_Pano11001
1160pcortt11001
1161PauloOscarKuffel11001
1162paulokappa11001
1163patriciabergmontijo11001
1164pardal0011001
1165orcomovel22001
1166OjeckHappy11001
1167oitocanecos11001
1168NonatoAM11001
1169ngodoy11001
1170mxsiu11001
1171MTB_Biker5611001
1172maycondanny11001
1173Mastteer11001
1174marcussalles97120011
1175MarcusAlves7811001
1176MarcosMorais-F411001
1177marcoshenriquejr11001
1178MarciusVeloso10011
1179mapeandopjc11001
1180mamari626311001
1181luizacioli11001
1182lucianocapita11001
1183LucianoBeninca11001
1184LucianoAiresCosta10011
1185Lucasgk11001
1186loraschi11001
1187LetOrDie11001
1188leooreis11001
1189LeoGregol35001
1190leo_cabral22001
1191lecastelli11001
1192LDM2211001
1193lDarkSoulStarkl11001
1194LasLazzarotto11001
1195larmjr11001
1196LaraMK11001
1197LagosPeaceful11001
1198laggarcia11001
1199kikesandero11001
1200KevinCristhian10011
1201karyne-pri11001
1202juscelinole4411001
1203juquinha00011001
1204junior-l11001
1205JuniorDaf77711001
1206juliorock8311001
1207JPKummelAncao11001
1208jpgs2422001
1209JorgeEuclydes11001
1210johntarum10011
1211JLucasSlz11001
1212jhslpm22001
1213JecTavares11001
1214jbtumiotto11001
1215j76braz11001
1216izaemalu2511001
1217ivanrvs111001
1218IsmarAragao10011
1219iguinhopereira11001
1220igoralarcao11001
1221ifeghali20011
1222HugoHAlvim10011
1223HudsonMinhoca11001
1224henriquedinnebier9111001
1225hedersacj11001
1226HashiNenem11001
1227gzamboni22001
1228guioliveirabh11001
1229GuilhermeMerten11001
1230GuiDino8411001
1231Guardiagrele33001
1232gildestro11001
1233Ggneves11001
1234gecivanio20011
1235GBCramer11001
1236GabrielRech11001
1237GabrielPostai111001
1238fpfreire11001
1239foxland11001
1240flavioscunha22001
1241filhose111001
1242FernandoPedraMais11001
1243FelixLautom11001
1244FelipeMachado011011001
1245felipefac11001
1246FelipeDuarteLopes11001
1247felipedca11001
1248Falmeidamo23001
1249eu110811001
1250erickdargains11001
1251EMoraisJunior11001
1252emersoneduard11001
1253Emerson22511001
1254Edmar_Cruz_11001
1255EdilsonCruz198311001
1256Ebertori11001
1257DShzes11001
1258drmontelli11001
1259djlucianonetto11001
1260DionerKM11001
1261Dinosacchelli23001
1262Dimitrisf11001
1263dilsonlevi11001
1264DiegoCasarejos23001
1265denisandrade11001
1266daviquissama11001
1267danranieri_11001
1268Daniel-Peralta23001
1269dani_buchmann11001
1270Dan_30823001
1271dada_ita11001
1272Crypttor11001
1273crisconink11001
1274cprpilot23001
1275correfernando11001
1276CleitonFarias11001
1277clausiusalexandre11001
1278ClaudioT711001
1279CLAUDIOLUISDF11001
1280CidPCaldas11001
1281cbarauna11001
1282castro_pizzano11001
1283carlosfreitasdejesus23001
1284Carloseduardopellegrino11001
1285CAR75Geek11001
1286Capeli_11001
1287caiostob11001
1288btmiachon11001
1289B_SHIGUEMOTO11001
1290BrunoRodrigues-RJ10011
1291BrunoGili11001
1292brunofernandoborges11001
1293brunocbritto11001
1294brenoagui11001
1295brennomlima11001
1296BocaPeres11001
1297bocadecana11001
1298bmblotta23001
1299bhrunogomes11001
1300Ativa_Comunicacao_Visual11001
1301Arbalexandre11001
1302angeloueizi11001
1303Andre_Rigato11001
1304AndradeMedeiros11001
1305ander_joanella11001
1306AnderGreat11001
1307AMJMOLINA201611001
1308AlysonMD7511001
1309Alssimoes11001
1310almino810011
1311alirioficial11001
1312alextec211001
1313Alexandre_fdn20011
1314ales_martins11001
1315AlbertBorsje11001
1316AJNSantos11001
1317Aisse_Gaertner11001
1318adysales22001
1319advreinaldofilho11001
1320AdilsonVieceli22001
1321AdachiRodrigo11001
1322aamesquita11001
1323vanerjm21000
1324tiagopbams21000
1325Thiagosalustino31000
1326taanitaku21000
1327sc0ffield52000
1328RonaldAbt21000
1329NickAFXavier21000
1330Mr_Lunga21000
1331MaxVeloxSpeedy10000
1332MathOliviera10000
1333Mapo1221000
1334mapauli0810000
1335Luiz_Lupi21000
1336lucianadeaguiarr10000
1337LucasPenido21000
1338lucasm242000
1339Lex_Martins1210000
1340LeoL-ES21000
1341laertebruno21000
1342henriquermartins10000
1343GiovaniBirmann10000
1344gfolego21000
1345gfariass64000
1346francis_gui30000
1347flp021000
1348Eliezerjsilva10000
1349dududzz10000
1350Drigobarreto21000
1351defreitasdan21000
1352Cidadao-X10000
1353brunomvet10000
1354AndreDRK21000
1355AlysonPereiraMachado21000
1356pedrofbrito1989-1-1-1-1-1
1357jeangalhardi-1-1-1-1-1