# Username Rank Edits(3m) Posts(3m) Posts(y) Score
1antigerme610984111859919023
2lxwr658135169696
3PatrickBLopes648398462438355
4ancho8553312112766712
5Sacripanta1648025256530
6JohnyGrasel529794512446253
7Josevaldos950317741401316084
8GabiruX_42042946945247
9Brenozow3155321385216
10RIMAJUES6309192165171
11ErsonSergio419475361985102
12denysdgcf61990032112934930
13andresonmelo313505621544717
14defesacivilbh29078004539
15anjim41749420364429
16ClerioAlves417634124411
17MauricioCGB6190482939044371
18rds555552828422324196
19kkesley62374111874054
20A0Itabaiana4158119223983
21JPQuille41555315373940
22georgenqueiroz518736201573924
23ElcioEduardo518458311533875
24ribeiromendes74146234203679
25celiodelavedova2719818183635
26VitorGoiabeira411866854683519
27MarcaoGaloDoido13412714023180
28brepilef38372481452983
29dantondorati6169975202857
30andresparra78514172012835
31XPaulinho7738477002825
32vinny348112808442816
33MetalGearFunny12652552662
34bleidtc12555002555
35alemenezes612988592462469
36herickhcm2524469511432428
37SonicGyn372040172418
38LeandroBlankenheim48732361912410
39Aline_CET49584012397
40BHTRANSTT24649002324
41LPMarti47605353182254
42arthurfsv6131355172211
43CleitonCasarotto611033632772178
44sirgabouy5100388772092
45ronaldsvale51028611122080
46ErivertonMartins5102852212080
47BERTON-CET24060002030
48luluvixx35805341942
49biuick84578301002511917
50GuibaBR475471141901
51TaMaGoTy23722111863
52elton_cm592350101857
53danielborges933497119891765
54Pedro_hazevedo35236371755
55CvTomaz34668121661734
56ricardost346403181091727
57ericdanieldavid68305822341700
58paulogustavoPI46086201321673
59JoaoNogueiraJr68476411821635
60OliveiraJoaoLins11587001587
61ModoNoturno23083441549
62andrcondon69028141509
63marcosb61572865441506
64EvandroZM11503111505
65jarkaz661231073551482
66valginhak6847110321453
67and_eng456657281451
68rtcoelho4548810171399
69racer33455080101387
70Jader_Rodrigues22688781359
71dZoup66012842611347
72asileu5627523651343
73css4355665381661337
74WeesBM11334111336
75JaimeNvg565700131327
76Inspelei1128914161319
77Marcelo-HMS11293001293
78Rcmz7156353391282
79sulstore44354381471273
80ab5urd056206001241
81reginamaga65563532211201
82HerreraWill11158001158
83LadmirCarvalhoAlterdata11132001132
84cidfreire22221001110
85EliasOliveiraMV1611099111101
86Brunnosilveira8722152001076
87octopusmax11058001058
88ursobranco446744199231054
89rubens_david_33128181051
90DMZamora661703181049
91JuniorDummer328844391004
92viniv154965081001
93AndinhoJp218531954999
94rub-fig43829112970
95parussolodracena2193013969
96RenatoBarretoB196800968
97erickdeoliveiraleal217902142958
98tuliothales4380402953
99alexnrocha651031586951
100GSBomfim2187236945
101MrTiagoBarros19081717942
102MichelRenanAbreu193700937
103RicardoACSchneider32458293914
104bmrmezenga2113559280906
105ibmajr189500895
106AlmavBR189300893
107felamg4351535886
108faromasa43475214884
109fred-porto649691330871
110danielsdian21707014867
111renato-cpfl3254122851
112divtransito184500845
113edu_scott321722092836
114romulo-nunes430551146820
115Fhaelfaust17891212813
116RonaldAbt2161800809
117FernandoGibbert2159133801
118avsantos-ssa32181137765
119DiegoLuz1985176201763
120pindaniel4299500748
121leandro_meireles3213215716
122VitorHz169400694
123CarmenDPF21283641688
124apolo5953284517678
125psjr8816431517675
126maikosmo166166673
127AlmavMaps165600656
128Denis_Vagner4258400646
129RDLusa21119977645
130carvallojc3134149141637
131GuilhermeCosta1992160202604
132GuiMB952120300601
133TiagoImhof6132956320597
134SettranUdia159400594
135Tibmiranda4233138593
136mikemachado61333105233560
137IMC853127912103541
138Angelo_19036209258122528
139rodokart5253988523
140danisacr29411535520
141caiofabiopb31463012499
142Raiisasilvaa3139404468
143WEstrela312211050467
144ObrasTBSSA293500467
145Reeh002836438460
146RPeMS517174463450
147Esmeraldino105224000448
148whitebr3133400444
149decivilcontagem144400444
150AlmavUsa144100441
151pu2mlk6249744424
152MarcosDSCI41630611424
153fiatkoski142300423
154vandersonmichell283105420
155quantumjedi619013965420
156KBlankenheim3124401415
157prefouropreto141400414
158FernandoBoatto140444412
159moacirbmn27341717401
160Y0n3z4w4139600396
161marcelmesquita277001386
162pablowobido14146815373
163equinoxe_69274700373
164Fepol4145202365
165Jefresongil61936239363
166Tioandreo3105900353
167pferrariuy61955016341
168pituleproso41274310331
169daviaraujo933893129327
170AGBJuni3862429320
171AntonioV_Fantin24421978318
172FabioAraujo19913806739314
173caltedde639744199309
174Ursotrader130800308
175SMouraJr387879308
176otaviobvt392400308
177Guilherme4Targino261600308
178phrozanez130002302
179tagallo389200297
180daryloliveira129400294
181limeirasantos129100291
182Oreeeis2446067290
183Chicao_MS255606284
184BoraScorpion128400284
185Maruskk383413282
282
186reginaldoalima128000280
187SamuFF12172036273
188pablodiego15126055270
189f-barros126802270
190StanisBR5132114269
191Alex-DF380900269
192Renato_Carnevalli251906265
193AlmavMaker126300263
194brunorznt126100261
195MATOS-CET251600258
196weiglergodoy249455257
197playfulbr3681422253
198MCiolfi499101248
199hebermc653320136244
200GabrielBressianiMelo248200241
201FernandoCordeiroBTU367688241
202YuriFermino90123333239
203Flaviokats123800238
204nelramos61044556235
205BorisSkalovsky2376144233
206lukas_basan369400231
207DanielItba246300231
208Aron_Zmm4846112224
209ssttrriikker122200222
210gabrielpgava122200222
211HaroldoSF241055215
212MostrowS121211214
213aldo_rezende6123317213
214AlmavEarth120900209
215Wolver97120400204
216CCM-PJF240700203
217vendettaJone19120011202
218GuilhermeAugPaiva120200202
219brunotak120000200
220MotoristaTecnologico119800198
221IgorHerbertNinja118744195
222SSB-CAR237044193
223ndn55119000190
224yanvarao118700187
225Bruno_correa475000187
226Fabricio-Lourencao473801185
227Nerez31236400182
228TransitoJundiai117007177
229fredguapo350509177
230digocesar231788174
231biglins6103001172
232PMV-GMVix233900169
233fernandoauk349900166
234nandollimarp115700157
235Gchiorato341724145
236Amarildo_taxi_sampa4530010142
237jeirm114000140
238wilecoyotespeed341900139
239Morgado42631460139
240AlexFelipe7655113800138
241NelsonBarbosaTavaresFilho113600136
242Ninjassauro3290731134
243NauanGodins113400134
244EvertoOliveira113301134
245Jean_Zimmermann339400131
246CTagliatti451004131
247ChefeFassina3288626128
248gamasi5429536126
249rsfeitoza225100125
250AlmavPython112400124
251Abdul_Kaitem111247123
252tenlucas61133568121
253GcPalhano224200121
254DrudbarLee3293219118
255JohnVictor82110825115
256leopedrinivix2104457113
257FRSRezende1751818111
258depaiao221700108
259MaykeRander220005105
260edivarpozzatti0119901100
261paulopereirabr21951199
262JuniorMontagnerr1990099
263HaFlavio1980098
264Fernandomartins801930497
265phellipesales32880096
266josenelsonoliveira21900095
267CassioGomes001950095
268gustavobr2121940094
269artarts21880094
270ziulkoski32730293
271ThiagoLCM32810093
272dilandiegopit1920092
273rodrigoneves21820091
274bolixeiro428031891
275ricol8543430489
276Marinho8621770088
277maikelsctg43550088
278ADMRyzer1861188
279CarlJohnson00721750087
280douglairstan1850085
281hudsonangeli411745184
282scherbaty17211083
283EduardoKPBarbara21660083
284bruno_bgo316422783
285Mdellaguardia1800080
286diegoms7732390180
287AlmavRunning1800080
288osmarrodrigues7232140677
289wargollo43060076
290MarcioCamillo1750075
291chatoW31990975
292aramis_crash1731175
293espanholszz1740074
294Renatofg9232210073
295RafaelEscovedo1730073
296adilsonsteffen21470073
297carlohoff11720072
298BrunoCorradiLol1710071
299MarcioLim41700070
300Rodolfo_8032030168
301Aleniza1660268
302JLucasSlz1651167
303osmaludo1660066
304jcport231960065
305Diegosbz1640064
306valdefer1630063
307garrossino1630063
308e-o-Braia1630063
309doliveira8231900063
310tiagobessas21240062
311celocgomes21250062
312seguidordesaocristovao1610061
313jonathanaugusto52940361
314Stochiero62065059
315PMSJC42290259
316eddysanthos42151559
317scuzzy41580058
318MaisOnDS1570057
319rodrigofaslima21120056
320andresoaresdiniz31660055
321Alder-Santana21110055
322jamersontiago21070154
323diegofgoncalves1540054
324LucasKellermannn2005353
325SamsCompany1520052
326PMPA_EPTC42090052
327Optimusprimebr1510051
328LeoBorges20052991151
329JeanSilveiraJS1510051
330gilvaes221030051
331DanielBicaNinja21020051
332dellaguardia731471149
333ReneRdeCarvalho62660448
334MuriloMRL1480048
335isaiasmelof2860548
336Walace2301470047
337Fernando_Diogo19711470047
338delnandes31430047
339luanconeglian281460046
340GuilhermeN292930046
341glgonzaga31260446
342alexandresvale11513046
343AbdiasAndre2930046
344Thascbm1450045
345willmedeiros51440044
346larasnd1440044
347FabioDread31330044
348williamwillrich1430043
349hernandesnepomuceno1430043
350LeoGregol31280042
351evaldirsramos41690042
352estevansvizzero1420042
353Chevette751420042
354AlissonGrochkaPereira2850042
355willlbr31230041
356martimrs31150341
357fmartinewski31132241
358andrelcnavarro1410041
359jdojeda612011940
360HerbertHTSE1400040
361AzStreet81400040
362icBichet31140139
363Gianfilho1390039
364filipekarkle2780039
365Jefferson_Padovani1247738
366eletroninja1380038
367SusiMachadoDriver1370037
368GETRANPOMERODE41460137
369Edsonsilvahappy051370037
370BlueJays_RJ1370037
371V3RS0N1360036
372sergiomega31080036
373Mauker_3913336
374HReinke2730036
375HenriqueMiziara1360036
376dsberger47401836
377borisbnh16121836
378Pana_Tsilfidis1350035
379flumauricio1331135
380dani_buchmann1350035
381ODANIFERRAZ1340034
382Sr_Lopes1330033
383SilvaFabioWoof2670033
384JPSaderiSilva1330033
385Jean_rocha872003333
386abracadinhos1330033
387vdpasquini2650032
388isschramm1320032
389IdomarCerutti2640032
390CABJ-GRI3960032
391Averaldojr23801332
392AlvimdeFarias1320032
393Alexandrebastosdanda1301132
394vieiraarcos2590231
395Simoaweb1310031
396mdzang2630031
397LuisCNN1310031
398helvio891234431
399fdmneves1310031
400alexhumberto12600131
401RicardoDietrich2302981300030
402resmota61820030
403kkersten1300030
404JeanPierreLFerreira1300030
405CarmonaWendell1300030
406Rodrockvet3601829
407Nobru-rj1290029
408navarro2071290029
409jessejame4961429
410cipgabriel1290029
411pu2rim51420028
412Normaii1280028
413HelenadCarvalho1280028
414flaviomasseli1280028
415daylonnoleto2500328
416WCosta73701327
417v_luzrg1270027
418PauloM_Cunha2002727
419guicrocetti1270027
420crpjlle1270027
421twmre2202526
422Rafiusque1241126
423MarceloPicchi1260026
424CaioZwicker3750126
425TaurusCB1250025
426Ramonch102510025
427Irailsonpinheiro1250025
428GmMarinho4840425
429danellon2510025
430CleberLucasGermano1250025
431cesarlyrio2510025
432Pit-Edi1002424
433mcarcara1240024
434JorgeeBitencourt2490024
435ivancarlos812490024
436Furlanetto141240024
437NainCustodio1230023
438MullerRec1230023
439MAJORLanna3690023
440LeonardoDutra831230023
441jurasouzaG41211123
442gbrezende1230023
443fabiomoraesnascimento1124723
444BernardoX111230023
445WellingtonToshiba11101122
446viniciospinho1220022
447tuliocaesar2450022
448tarcisttobias1220022
449oliveirapatricc14061220022
450JuninhoSouza101220022
451idefalco1220022
452felipepiresiasbik187722
453BrunoGili1182222
454tsuzumasa6940621
455PU9RKO1210021
456pedrohfigueiredo961153321
457Paulosta51070021
458leosilveira_1210021
459Gm4nn1120921
460drlinux1210021
461ceprural_lp021210021
462raulsseixas1180220
463MarceloKerber1200020
464Gustavoklug3610020
465GabrielMtti1190120
466Corindo1200020
467andreyukio1181120
468AndPilotoRJ1200020
469RobClaudioNF1190019
470rafaellindosoa1180119
471Marquardt1190019
472Mark_Renton1190019
473jonnywalking1190019
474fm1ab1180119
475ChacaLL892200919
476thg19861100818
477RodrigoCardosso911170118
478rafaelrfreitas2370018
479Quebah3500218
480NAELTONcsc1180018
481Medrell1123318
482danilohawila4690118
483cmfenix2370018
484AlisonDebona1180018
485xth3bo4710017
486WilliamPatta1170017
487USABrPower712n1170017
488TiagoDeSouza17091170017
489otavio1521170017
490jrsaraiva1170017
491jfontanive2350017
492FelMardegan1170017
493diogo1441170017
494delima2491170017
495danillo_sales118817
496carro_verde1170017
497BDoblerenf1170017
498aroldop1170017
499AdrianoNSunny1170017
500wluiz_1002330016
501thiagoeriksson486816
502pedunin146616
503Lexsothan3323316
504leonardolara771150116
505hvdutra5810016
506Haroldosg1111416
507crazyphantombr3490016
508ClaudioAndersonBigboos1160016
509ScardiniVix1150015
510rafaeltietz19971150015
511Paulof162300015
512Lucasfoliveir1140115
513JMorello08031140115
514hugolemosbsb791150015
515GustavoWoerner1150015
516EdyAffonso2310015
517edulg6880115
518Djair31110415
519anderson-cunha1150015
520WilsonMoreiraPeaceful31121114
521vjerich1120214
522VilsonHansen1140014
523Ricardinho701140014
524renatolso2290014
525raufebadaro1140014
526Posideion_TnT1140014
527Nerylyo1140014
528mikenit4590014
529mathi313410114
530Leo_ventura781140014
531leobhzbrazil1140014
532henri-sc1140014
533GusttBR1140014
534GBaroli221140014
535Fxcontrol1140014
536FILIPESAVIOLI1102214
537evedadamos1140014
538EduGaspa1140014
539dumartinez1140014
540diegofrodrigues19831140014
541C2AUD101140014
542BryanFurtado871140014
543artur_piolho1140014
544arcorado3420014
545abstratto2280014
546Weslley_Teixeira1130013
547Rdecamargo1130013
548PauloAndrade841130013
549MOCosme3410013
550marlonjcg1130013
551kle-ber881130013
552isaax7052150813
553FredeTischer2270013
554etgenio681130013
555defreitasdan2270013
556dantemrs3360113
557cidadao782270013
558AndreCanfora1130013
559Sergiocgbr1120012
560ryurik101120012
561riedijr1120012
562RaulClv3262212
563Pu4WSP1120012
564pameladebiasio1120012
565LuisFelipeHammes2250012
566Freddyair221001212
567EMoraisJunior1120012
568edduvaz1001212
569dougkcl1120012
570Demutran_Osasco3360012
571CilasG1120012
572wsanchesbr2220011
573victorprosa3350011
574orlandinho1110011
575OnilFortal2230011
576marcelofermanian1110011
577hugoflavioc1110011
578gusta84santana1110011
579GuilhermePolicarpo911110011
580GomesDhiego115511
581FabioPoleze3350011
582fabio_macahe3101111
583Evanilsonso2220011
584alvaroico1110011
585AlissonLeao01110011
586WSMor201100010
587v_veiga1100010
588sandroherman2210010
589rodrigolaraujo1100010
590Rodrigojve181110
591robertPeacefulSpeedy1100010
592rafael-franca2210010
593Master_Yoda2200010
594manobrow331100010
595jonzsilva1001010
596GabsPrats1100010
597Cstrbdobabr4401100010
598CFernandoAM3300010
599bugsrj1100010
600AndreDrummondCool1001010
601AlexSchenatto1100010
602wleoliveira19009
603valdyjunior219009
604Tulio-Souza20099
605tecysbh19009
606Rodrigoncar19009
607rodferraro219009
608rdrgsjuarez19009
609rafaelvitalli219009
610rafaelarruda27069
611PrefTeresopolis19009
612PolarBear_Cec20099
613OdineiGarcia19009
614marcelmesmo219009
615MaksoudMansour19009
616lynoth218009
617lufrias19009
618Liihhh19009
619Leonardo_Lamartine10099
620lenilson01439009
621kayoosilva19009
622hamarilton19009
623Genumano10099
624D_M_H19009
625Colossi_l19009
626caiokerches218009
627Bruno_GilesSouza19009
628WythcelOliveira10088
629warleysa217008
630TaxidoCabelo18008
631ronsek57316128
632paulokappa18008
633Ontoniel10268
634maycoandrey18008
635marciomoa541008
636kademo117018
637JosiasFonsek18008
638JoaoNetto357217008
639hauser300018008
640FaraoSPFC18008
641FabioCowboy325008
642ederdantas216008
643DS_SANTANA18008
644douglasdriverm18008
645claudiobp50448
646caiocaiu10088
647almeida_pedro14048
648alehorst217008
649akiMarcelo544008
650AdrianoBelick18008
651yudao17007
652Willghd13137
653vibianchi17007
654thiagopaixaot38057
655RsJaguariFLP17007
656recoma28037
657mmeliga11337
658MarcosOgata213017
659JWBLUE0517007
660Jeffydreamland17007
661herlonjeske17007
662Goletaamilhao17007
663freireedmar17007
664FelipeZagoXavier17007
665Edu_S_Carvalho15117
666dataol322007
667CarlosMatos8315117
668Arthur-Tuco17007
669AMLDC17007
670ameliobarbosa17007
671alexandrooliveira9817007
672Alexandre--Machado17007
673WithTheKing10066
674VitoriomoritonetoMorito16006
675Viniciusfncrazy15016
676Victormmdo16006
677vanerjm212006
678rviante16006
679R_silverr16006
680Ronaro416006
681Roger002212006
682RBRTravel11236
683ramirobs213006
684q0kyzfp610066
685PatrickRoanCasas16006
686NeyVitaSaj16006
687MJUNIORADV16006
688MauricioTedesco16006
689mario01Happy16006
690MarcoAurelioSalvaroSouza16006
691ManjubinhaNinja16006
692Lokao8616006
693leopvale16006
694Leandrowzr16006
695joliveira5316006
696JoaoZanaHappy16006
697jcmarcussojr16006
698Henriqueefs16006
699Guguius16006
700edmar25716006
701DummerGl10066
702Cowtias16006
703CarlosMenandro31066
704andzacarias44056
705andersoncscarvalho16006
706AdnanZagattoLord16006
707zevilela15005
708zearthur9915005
709Valtermfs15005
710silvioby211005
711SigaaDireita211005
712RinaldoAmaral15005
713Ricardoelias15005
714Purtuguez15005
715ProteusRP15005
716PedroFernandezNinja815005
717PauloR197915005
718OMauMau15005
719Nishisakabr15005
720Mudrey15005
721Marcello_Leitte211005
722MarcelleAmorim1220145
723leonardodamalia15005
724leogomesf15005
725JssikaL15005
726JPSJNR15005
727Hotcomin10055
728HenriqueRabelo115005
729HenriqueAMirenda11225
730GustavodMMonteiro210005
731GusMMF110055
732Gua-i31055
733gmassis1310055
734gficher15005
735FT0mel1n15005
736fabio-bass15005
737eliasr_15005
738DericoAraujo-MG15005
739CXFiver11225
740chdegelo15005
741CassioFerreiraMt15005
742buanadare15005
743BrunoCordeirodaRocha315005
744BravoBraz24125
745AntonioLuizCC34135
746adilsonmohr15005
747wrodrigotorres14004
748willdsp14004
749WalterJuniorBM14004
750VitorHugoBecker10044
751ViniG200514004
752victorvuelma14004
753vetdaniel14004
754Valmirdm14004
755thamirestds14004
756Thalles_Mello14004
757SVBANDIERA29004
758SirBorr14004
759samumm2214004
760RogerCarvalho332414004
761rocaoSpeed314004
762RCunha3014004
763RafaRoggia25024
764pkummel11034
765N1R1NH014004
766n0Dg1B4rr3t011124
767mspanico417004
768Mguerra128004
769mauricioleonardi51044
770mateixeira28004
771markd2lp29004
772Marcos_Junior_14004
773LuanGoulartC10044
774lp201910044
775LeanderStach14004
776lampada10044
777JordanPercyBR14004
778jjonymdc214004
779jayaramasantana14004
780JaraujosSpeedy9014004
781igorwisky14004
782Humberto208110044
783goedson14004
784GNBFZero214004
785gcameloneto14004
786franciscoAlopes114004
787FPnjKING14004
788Focker195814004
789fideles_sanches14004
790fabiofurquim10224
791erik-ferreira14004
792EliAndrade14004
793Eduzanette14004
794edumarques8714004
795EduardotavaresHappy714004
796DreeyR1020044
797df_36023034
798DanilloAProf14004
799DablioB34034
800CesarAugusto_714004
801cearapapao30044
802bzimmmm14004
803bussligthyear14004
804Brannkelo14004
805Branco-14004
806betinhorcs14004
807aveangelus10224
808andrepatrus14004
809amadeuneto29004
810Alex_vix10044
811adrianmarchi12114
812acaramuru14004
813yutakasumi13003
814xoens10033
815VitorRDias30033
816VilsonJunior9510033
817Valclecio_Sousa13003
818ursonegro1213003
819Uberweiss-German10033
820UberNautas13003
821TobiasSegatto13003
822TheFileX13003
823sergiowpf13003
824Saqueir039003
825ROTHA-0913003
826rodrigost2310033
827rodr1go__30033
828RenanSVeloso13003
829rdlbr13003
830RafaeTeixeira13003
831PastorEnio13003
832NunesdeoliveiraJr13003
833Nhippolino13003
834milton-cury13003
835miguelmello13003
836MidianOliver13003
837Mauricio_19767411113
838MarilsonFS13003
839malfi4413003
840lucasmaisto113003
841Levindof39003
842LeTigraum13003
843L2Amorim13003
844jsaut13003
845Jonatasleal1113003
846JimTKirk913003
847jclaudio7313003
848japayakusa13003
849Jamison9510033
850IsraeLins13003
851groschi9213003
852globosolucoes11023
853fvsilveira2810033
854FRODRIGUES1213003
855ferreira_mayk13003
856felipefac13003
857fcarlosdias913003
858FabioCristofalo13003
859E-lismar13003
860EldroReis27003
861DDMAbr13003
862danilolutz20033
863cvmagalhaes13003
864clebber1013003
865claudio_sjr10033
866carolsguerra34023
867berisantos10123
868andersonfeitosa12313003
869allanvvaraujo10033
870alexandrenc13003
871AlairFerreira213003
872ael2hell13003
873xeriife12002
874WlliTamburi12002
875war7cezar12002
876wamacam12002
877waldonn12002
878VitorFernandes8512002
879VitalSSA12002
880ViniciusOberg12002
881vileladelima20022
882vaneramiranda12002
883TuthCrv12002
884Tchowarashi12002
885Tanynel12002
886Tabbex24002
887strangedata12002
888Skullacho24002
889SBTS66812002
890rickshydo12002
891rickmontefusco25002
892rciarlini12002
893ptkthome12002
894professor23branco12002
895planaltonorte201712002
896Pe_de_Pano12002
897pcedres12002
898OsniKnopJunior12002
899onaissac12002
900okluiz12002
901neymarc12002
902MrCiv12002
903MGeo1412002
904mcarvalho9812002
905Mauriciocarlos2812002
906Massa33312002
907marcio_rediesel12002
908maia150512002
909MadMaxDF36002
910macrafa12002
911luizreginaldo10022
912lordconrado12002
913liu_rodriguez12002
914lindns12002
915leopinheiro220022
916LeonardoNB2512002
917Leonardo-drosa12002
918LeoLLL712002
919Legrimes12002
920KevinCristhian11012
921jrgiva12002
922JoaoAragao880012002
923jeancwb12002
924JacksonIssac8810022
925isacfsn12002
926Inspetor_Melo20022
927ikenig36002
928ijacauna12002
929HomemCinza12002
930heltonmgbrolha10022
931gmanfio12002
932georgehamiltonps12002
933gabriel06212002
934fmaimon20022
935Fernandobonifacioluis12002
936Felipepjac12002
937fabioan312002
938edfew24002
939edervalois12002
940dudu_eduardo24002
941Donizete_Bitencourt12002
942DE_FORMOSO_GO12002
943danielramosrn12002
944Daniel-mcz24002
945DanDanMoc12002
946damiaoroliveira10022
947csanti112002
948CristianKaiser2612002
949circeguimaraes36002
950cebackes12002
951brunoalvesl12002
952bruno1bca12002
953bellini66612002
954AzevedoDriver12002
955aquinatis22012
956anorcarlos12002
957Andre_Viola12002
958andpantanal12002
959andersomrivas12002
960almeneto12002
961AllyssonDC12002
962Alex-ZS12002
963ademir_adami24002
964Adam270612002
965Winderson_Lira11001
966wglealCool11001
967WelingtonJallesDM11001
968vsusincxs11001
969VSimbalista11001
970VitorHugoBrito22001
971Vin_Issues11001
972victormarcosalmeida22001
973Victor1255011001
974Valentim8211001
975ubirajaracarratu11001
976tonymneto11001
977Timbaleira11001
978Tiago_SAlencar11001
979TiagoRDias10011
980Tiago_Bassi10011
981thiago_vb11001
982thiagohse11001
983ThiagoBacellarBR11001
984suelitonfilho11001
985SteelFerreiraSouza10011
986soumarcelino11001
987simonvinicius11001
988SilvioRMachado11001
989SidneiGomes11001
990seu_gu11001
991Sergio-Vasconcelos11001
992sergioreisjr11001
993Schelemberg0611001
994sbrn05611001
995sandrodemuner11001
996SaNcHeS929210011
997Sammucc11001
998Saaaaww11001
999RogerioTallini11001
1000RodrigoSolyom11001
1001Rnavegando11001
1002rlvaz11001
1003rkc198710011
1004ridoval30011
1005RicAugOliv11001
1006RicardoPaolaPires11001
1007ricardodourado11001
1008RicardoAndradeBR11001
1009rhubito11001
1010rezxgig11001
1011renatoS2andy11001
1012renanpos11001
1013remcarvalho22001
1014ras_on_the_road11001
1015RaphaelRDC11001
1016rafa_pilot10011
1017RafaPavessi11001
1018RafaelVonder11001
1019RafaelVentimiglia11001
1020rafaelkreuzberg11001
1021RafaelCostaLP23001
1022probertobr11001
1023ppEtRy_11001
1024PiresMovel11001
1025Phscontab11001
1026phreis_11001
1027phplan_b11001
1028Pezao46197911001
1029PedroBottas11001
1030PauloOscarKuffel11001
1031Paulo1977Dr11001
1032patriciabergmontijo11001
1033oxeentebruno11001
1034outlaw_cowboy23001
1035OridesTomkiel11001
1036orcomovel22001
1037OctaviusIgor11001
1038NicolasSilveira11001
1039ngodoy11001
1040mxsiu11001
1041mrnr8311001
1042MHP198422001
1043mcquinares11001
1044Maxwsp11001
1045mateusfbi11001
1046Mastteer11001
1047marcussalles97120011
1048Marco_Antonio_Global_Conect10011
1049MarcoAntnioMezzalira11001
1050MarciusVeloso10011
1051magoozito11001
1052luizdn11001
1053luizacioli11001
1054LucianoAiresCosta10011
1055lucasgasparotto11001
1056LipeFelica11001
1057LetOrDie11001
1058leo_cabral22001
1059leobueno79sii11001
1060lDarkSoulStarkl11001
1061lazzarojms11001
1062LazyPaul11001
1063laurosdorneles11001
1064larmjr11001
1065LaraMK11001
1066kbskleber11001
1067karyne-pri11001
1068karllosjtrindade11001
1069juscelinole4411001
1070junjinozawa11001
1071junin8611001
1072juka_flp11001
1073JuanPabloDamazio11001
1074jorgewanderley30011
1075JorgeBorgesEstressado11001
1076JON4TH4NRamon11001
1077jbtumiotto11001
1078IvoSestren11001
1079IsmarAragao10011
1080ifeghali20011
1081HugoHAlvim10011
1082HudsonMinhoca11001
1083HenriqueMarcene11001
1084Henriquedu_20011
1085helenafaria11001
1086Gustavohanesi11001
1087GuilhermeOliveira2810011
1088GuilhermeMerten11001
1089Guardiagrele33001
1090gnegreiros11001
1091gi2k1511001
1092gfbertoldi11001
1093GeanClegio11001
1094gabusjr11001
1095GabrielRech11001
1096GabrielFruet11001
1097Fredson_rmn11001
1098Fredgribenz11001
1099foxland11001
1100filhose111001
1101FGomes111001
1102felipebl23001
1103Felip3rsa11001
1104fabriciodev911001
1105Fabio-Alex11001
1106fabio_03197111001
1107fabianokeyb11001
1108emersoneduard11001
1109ellonreis111001
1110Elka-Ralho11001
1111Egstonfelipe10011
1112EduLacustaJr20011
1113EduardoMachado7411001
1114Edipo_Henrique11001
1115Dudesjp10011
1116DShzes11001
1117dpexenim11001
1118douuugras11001
1119DOM110611001
1120Djpremier10011
1121diogodsdf11001
1122dilsonlevi11001
1123diagonel10011
1124dcdantas_11001
1125daviquissama11001
1126DavidSelhorst11001
1127dasmoscas11001
1128Daniel-Peralta23001
1129DanielMazini11001
1130Daniel_Camargos22001
1131danibonetti11001
1132Dan_30823001
1133Daltonjj11001
1134CRS_wcrs10011
1135cristiancoan11001
1136correfernando11001
1137CidPCaldas11001
1138chrystian8911001
1139Chefe_Milton11001
1140cesarmcampos23001
1141castro_pizzano11001
1142Carloseduardopellegrino11001
1143CarlaPizao11001
1144Capeli_11001
1145CanisMajorisEng11001
1146CamillaBrandalize11001
1147CABODEVELA11001
1148CABahia11001
1149B_SHIGUEMOTO11001
1150brunovieiradarocha11001
1151BrunoRodrigues-RJ10011
1152brunograss11001
1153brunocbritto11001
1154brashbr11001
1155BocaPeres11001
1156beto_sid11001
1157BenitoAugustoSpeedy11001
1158Ativa_Comunicacao_Visual11001
1159ATFares11001
1160ATavora110011
1161arthuur610011
1162AninhaSouEu11001
1163andrebeckervha22001
1164AndradeMedeiros11001
1165ander_joanella11001
1166AMJMOLINA201611001
1167AmaroPaz11001
1168almino810011
1169Allysonboneco11001
1170allmelo11001
1171alextec211001
1172alexandrepoof11001
1173AlexandreMCarlos11001
1174Alexandre_fdn20011
1175ale-tomazolli11001
1176alembeto11001
1177AlbertBorsje11001
1178agostinho5411001
1179afonso8511001
1180aaleonel11001
1181tio_netdiver10000
1182sc0ffield53000
1183RubensMundim21000
1184RBRapha31000
1185RamilYeahYeah40000
1186rafagaravello10000
1187piterparker2310000
1188NickAFXavier21000
1189Mur1LL0_21000
1190LucasPenido21000
1191lucasm243000
1192laertebruno21000
1193jpjust21000
1194gkayser10000
1195fracaro10000
1196focalira21000
1197flavioscunha21000
1198dtvictor21000
1199DrMarceloAlmeidaSilva10000
1200denisandrade10000
1201Daucg21000
1202Andr3ziim21000
1203amarelinho13732000
1204trianav77-1-1-1-1-1
1205pedrooacruz-1-1-1-1-1
1206luizbrks-1-1-1-1-1
1207lucasmaisto-1-1-1-1-1
1208ltex25l-1-1-1-1-1
1209inactive user-1-1-1-1-1
1210bydvorak-1-1-1-1-1
1211a11anmarcos-1-1-1-1-1